TIP: Did you know you can sort troops by the troop name?

12/4/21 - Clermont Chirstmas Parade - Clermont




Trooper Name TKID Costume Backup Costume Status

Matthew Drennan
TK52233 501st: Darth Revan N/A
Attended

Erin Drennan
Added by:
Matthew Drennan
DZ99191 RL: Bastila Shan (Knights of the Old Republic) N/A
Attended
Lyn A DS15882 RL: Anakin Skywalker (The Clone Wars) 501st: Jawa
Attended
Brad P ST42281 501st: Shoretrooper Squad Leader: Rogue One N/A
Attended
Jessica Patterson
Added by:
Brad P
DZ61180 501st: Jawa N/A
Attended

J.T. Taylor
CC92470 501st: ARC Trooper (TCW) (Phase 1): Havoc 501st: Command Staff
Attended
Caleb Taylor IG17420 501st: Clone Commander (TCW) (Phase 1): Bly 501st: Imperial Gunner
Attended
Aaron Hickman TK10277 RL: Chewbacca (Classic Trilogy) N/A
Attended
Austin Hughes TI90196 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew
Attended
Brian Nelson TD9406 501st: Sandtrooper 501st: Imperial Gunner
Attended
Damian Ashley TX10414 501st: Imperial Gunner N/A
Attended
Mike B TK81712 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Attended
Jamie McManus TI5931 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
Robert McManus
Added by:
Jamie McManus
TI6438 RL: Jedi Temple Guard (The Clone Wars) N/A
Attended
Tommy Sutton TR33313 501st: Imperial Knight N/A
Attended

Dane Favia
TK20816 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt 501st: N/A
Attended
Stephanie Phillips DZ16667 501st: Jawa Mando Mercs: Other
Canceled
Carl Kuby IS62202 501st: AT-ST Driver N/A
Attended
Amelia (Snow) Allen O839 Saber Guild: Command Staff N/A
Attended
Ben Rigas TK65535 501st: ARC Trooper (TCW) (Phase 1): Colt N/A
Attended
Angelica Paggioli R2840760 RL: Luke Skywalker (Death Star Duel) N/A
Attended
Michael Johnston TI11352 501st: AT-ST Driver 501st: N/A
Attended
David Rosen BH10806 RL: Poe Dameron (The Last Jedi) N/A
Attended
Laurel Garcia ID90965 RL: Resistance Pilot (generic) N/A
Attended
Alex Garcia
Added by:
Laurel Garcia
BH88580 RL: Resistance Pilot (generic) N/A
Attended
Jim Stralis SL23924 501st: Din Djarin: Beskar (Season 1) N/A
Attended

S Sibley
SL82500 DUAL: Command Staff N/A
Attended

Jennifer Sibley
Added by:
S Sibley
SL82501 501st: Asajj Ventress: Night Sister N/A
Attended
Jonathan Holmes TI54493 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy N/A
Attended
Ethan James TK39477 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot 501st: Handler
Attended

Julianna Giordano
DZ43074 DUAL: Jawa N/A
Attended
R2Bman - Chris Beaman DZ31824 DUAL: Tusken Raider 501st: Command Staff
Attended

Jim Mihal
TK72179 501st: Officer: ANH Staff Officer 501st: Command Staff
Attended
Liz Souza ID63142 DUAL: Jawa N/A
Attended
Michael Souza TK11463 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Hero N/A
Attended
Rosie Salama Bello TR15027 501st: Jawa N/A
Attended
Lisa Testa ID32004 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew N/A
Attended
Jerry Testa TX50413 501st: First Order Elite Stormtrooper N/A
Attended
Morgan Mahn R80121 RL: Rey-Jakku-scavenger N/A
Attended
Dale Smith TB2871 501st: Clone Trooper (AOTC) (Phase 1): Sergeant N/A
Attended

Maggieh Hays
R6024 RL: X-Wing pilot (Ep IV; VI), Y-Wing pilot (Ep IV) N/A
Attended
Christina McKeon TI72320 501st: Major Vonreg: Resistance N/A
Attended

Lou Anne Williams
ID2981 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew N/A
Attended
Chris Tate BH84215 501st: Boba Fett: ROTJ Hero N/A
Attended
Derek Zink TK83125 501st: Darth Vader: ANH N/A
Attended
Timmy Boyle TB7079 501st: Command Staff N/A
Attended
Dawn Perinchief TR7084 501st: Senate Guard: TFU N/A
Attended
Peter Telep TK33348 501st: Sandtrooper N/A
Attended
George Becker TK46142 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew N/A
Attended
Wendy Cox DZ71632 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
Hallie Miller R9936 RL: Jedi Costume Standards (Generic) N/A
Attended
Dan Wilkerson ID2191 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew N/A
Attended
Randy Herman TK2127 501st: Command Staff N/A
Attended

Marc Chatzigiannakis
ID34746 501st: Scout Trooper: Return of the Jedi N/A
Canceled
Dennis Crompton TI4700 501st: Snowtrooper N/A
Canceled
Benjamin Steele TK61205 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Attended
Greg Mitchell TK33724 501st: Imperial Death Trooper - TX N/A
Attended
Pete Gerard TD9389 501st: Clone Commander (TCW) (Phase 2): Kamino Sec N/A
Attended
Cathy Mihal ID72180 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew N/A
Attended

Diane DiServio
DZ43278 501st: Handler N/A
Canceled
Chris Williams DZ2657 501st: AT-AT Driver N/A
Canceled
Heather Williams TK2650 501st: Scout Trooper: Return of the Jedi N/A
Attended

Matthew Delaney
IC71677 501st: Shoretrooper Captain: Rogue One N/A
Attended
Randall Brooks TK32940 RL: Resistance Pilot (generic) N/A
Attended
Dawn Wilkerson ID82770 RL: N/A N/A
Attended

Generate CSV


Photos

Press photos for full resolution version.

Pages: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8


Users Online

No users online!


Website created by Matthew Drennan (TK52233). If you encounter any technical issues with this site, please refer to the FAQ page for guidance.

If you are missing troops or notice incorrect data, please refer to your squad leader.