TIP: Did you know you can post comments or have a discussion on the troop tracker?

3/26/22 - MYCON - ORLANDO




Trooper Name TKID Costume Backup Costume Status
Matthew Roman TX19942 501st: Sith Trooper 501st: Handler
Attended
Jim Cembrook TB7287 501st: Imperial Navy Trooper: Dress Uniform 501st: Kylo Ren: The Force Awakens
Canceled

Misty Melillo
Added by:
Jim Cembrook
TK32819 501st: Imperial Gunner 501st: Offworld Jawa
Canceled
Alan Oson TK71668 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Attended
Lyn A DS15882 501st: Kylo Ren: The Force Awakens N/A
Not Picked
Lindsey Kovalik R81008 RL: N/A N/A
Not Picked
Brad P ST42281 501st: Darth Revan 501st: Shoretrooper Squad Leader: Rogue One
Not Picked
Jessica Patterson DZ61180 501st: Mara Jade: Black Bodysuit N/A
Not Picked
Mike B TK81712 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Not Picked

Dane Favia
TK20816 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt 501st: N/A
Attended
Jamie McManus TI5931 501st: Command Staff 501st: Handler
Attended
Robert McManus
Added by:
Jamie McManus
TI6438 501st: Handler N/A
Attended

S Sibley
SL82500 501st: Darth Nihilus: COTF 501st: Command Staff
Not Picked

Jennifer Sibley
SL82501 501st: Visas Marr: Unseen, Unheard 501st: Command Staff
Not Picked
Steven Mackiewicz Jr. DS66944 501st: Darth Revan 501st: Kylo Ren: The Force Awakens
Not Picked
Chris Tate BH84215 501st: Boba Fett: ROTJ Hero N/A
Attended
Michael Johnston TI11352 501st: Imperial Gunner 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy
Not Picked
David Sollberger R19628 RL: X-Wing pilot (Ep IV; VI), Y-Wing pilot (Ep IV) N/A
Not Picked
Ian Wright R101579 RL: Jedi Costume Standards (Generic) N/A
Attended
Peter Telep TK33348 501st: Sandtrooper 501st: Sandtrooper
Attended
Angelica Paggioli R2840760 RL: Leia Organa (Senatorial gown) N/A
Not Picked

Diane DiServio
DZ43278 DUAL: Jawa N/A
Attended
Dave Baer TX34119 501st: Imperial Death Trooper - TX N/A
Attended
Red Olds DZ22413 501st: Handler 501st: N/A
Attended

Marc Chatzigiannakis
ID34746 501st: Scout Trooper: Return of the Jedi N/A
Attended
Gary Collins Sr. TK8354 501st: Command Staff 501st: Stormtrooper: ESB
Attended
Kathy Collins
Added by:
Gary Collins Sr.
IS27224 501st: Handler 501st: Handler
Going
Jason Saunders R12811021702 RL: Generic KOTOR I Jedi N/A
Going
Jim Stralis SL23924 RL: Din Djarin (The Mandalorian) N/A
Attended
Brian Nelson TD9406 501st: Sandtrooper 501st: Imperial Gunner
Attended
Dana Fino TK19314 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt 501st: N/A
Attended
Jonathan Holmes TI54493 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy N/A
Attended
Tom Parker TK52689 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt 501st: Shoretrooper Squad Leader: Rogue One
Attended
John Lars Shoberg TD11738 501st: Darth Vader: ESB 501st: Darth Vader: ESB
Attended

Jim Mihal
TK72179 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot 501st: Command Staff
Attended
Hope E Broskie M2537 Mando Mercs: Command Staff Mando Mercs: Command Staff
Attended
Joseph Caris TK54200 501st: Officer: Line Officer, (Olive Drab) N/A
Attended
Keith DeDeo M2380 Mando Mercs: Generic Mando Mercs: Generic
Attended

Generate CSV


Users Online

TD9406


Website created by Matthew Drennan (TK52233). If you encounter any technical issues with this site, please refer to the FAQ page for guidance.

If you are missing troops or notice incorrect data, please refer to your squad leader.