TIP: Did you know you there is a calendar view?

11/6 - Town of Miami Lakes - 43rd Annual Veterans Day Parade (Miami Lakes)




Trooper Name TKID Costume Backup Costume Status

Matthew Delaney
IC71677 501st: Shoretrooper Captain: Rogue One 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew
Attended
PLACEHOLDER Lucas D
Added by:
Matthew Delaney
TK0 501st: Sandtrooper N/A
Attended

Gary Cardenas
TK72313 501st: Stormtrooper: Heavy Weapons Trooper 501st: Emperor Palpatine: ROTS/ESB/ROTJ (Black Sith Robe)
Attended
Seth Frank TI13821 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy 501st: Tusken Raider: ANH (male)
Canceled

Michael Applegate
TB10581 501st: Jawa N/A
Attended
PLACEHOLDER Michelle Applegate
Added by:
Michael Applegate
TK0 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
PLACEHOLDER Blake Applegate
Added by:
Michael Applegate
TK0 501st: Jawa N/A
Attended
Alejandro Betancourt ID33173 501st: Stormtrooper: Rogue One 501st: Officer: Staff Officer, (Non-Saga)
Attended

Alexander Mercer
DZ87001 501st: Tusken Raider: ANH (male) 501st: Tusken Raider: ANH (male)
Attended
Jason Poulin TI6276 501st: Din Djarin (BOBF) 501st: TIE Pilot: Rogue One/Solo:A Star Wars Story
Canceled
Jason Litsinger TK16142 501st: Stormtrooper: Shock Trooper 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt
Canceled
Giselle Lauway DZ32410 DUAL: Jawa RL: Rey-Jakku-scavenger
Attended

Victor Lagos
TK13737 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Attended
Zachary Moore ID51119 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew 501st: Handler
Attended

Thomas Hagin
ID61601 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
Nico Romanach R989 RL: Luke Skywalker (Death Star Duel) RL: Handler
Canceled
Edwin Santoni TB41181 501st: Imperial Gunner 501st: Imperial Gunner
Attended

Nikki Gehrke
Added by:
Edwin Santoni
IG14924 DUAL: Jawa 501st: Imperial Gunner
Attended
Matt Gehrke
Added by:
Edwin Santoni
TI91822 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy 501st: Stormtrooper: Death Trooper - TK
Attended
Lindsey Reo ID70186 RL: Rey (Resistance Outfit) 501st: Second Sister
Going

Kathy Kienzle
Added by:
Rob Falk
ID72261 DUAL: Tusken Raider 501st: Officer: ANH Staff Officer
Attended

Ulysses Rodriguez
ID41000 501st: AT-AT Commander 501st: Officer: Line Officer, (Olive Drab)
Canceled

Maricruz Gonzalez
Added by:
Ulysses Rodriguez
SL10433 DUAL: Mara Jade (Black Bodysuit) 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot
Attended
Robert Zorn SL96669 501st: Darth Nihilus: COTF 501st: Royal Guard: ROTJ
Attended
James Martinez SL15098 501st: Darth Vader: ESB 501st: Darth Vader: ESB
Attended

Tarkan Kocoglu
TK23011 501st: Stormtrooper: ESB 501st: N/A
Attended
Michaela Moura-Kocoglu
Added by:
Tarkan Kocoglu
DS11601 501st: Asajj Ventress: Night Sister 501st: N/A
Canceled
Dave Baer TX34119 RL: Willrow Hood N/A
Attended
Steven M Nero DZ15665 501st: Handler 501st: Officer: ANH Staff Officer
Attended

Manny Figueroa
DS25243 501st: Kylo Ren: The Force Awakens 501st: Bith Musician
Attended
Alex Orduno TK10824 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt 501st: N/A
Attended

Jennifer Foley
TI16700 501st: Scout Trooper: Return of the Jedi N/A
Attended
Joe McCane TX91992 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy
Attended
PLACEHOLDER
Added by:
Joe McCane
TK0 501st: Handler N/A
Tentative
Ryan North IC87811 501st: Snowtrooper 501st: Snowtrooper
Attended
Johan Warden TK42131 501st: Sandtrooper 501st: Stormtrooper: Incinerator Trooper
Attended

Eric Elg
TK14056 501st: Boba Fett: ROTJ Hero 501st: Boba Fett: ROTJ Hero
Attended
Kailynn Lashley
Added by:
Eric Elg
DZ14511 501st: Handler 501st: Jawa
Attended
Javier Cardenas TK17671 501st: Imperial Gunner N/A
Attended
Allison Bowman TK0 501st: Handler N/A
Attended

Alexander Dalton
Added by:
Allison Bowman
TB66636 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot
Attended
Joe Escamilla TK69690 501st: N/A N/A
Going
Allison Besaw O5463 501st: Jawa N/A
Going
Patrick L. Freeman Jr. TB94003 501st: Scout Trooper: Return of the Jedi 501st: N/A
Attended
PLACEHOLDER Samantha
Added by:
Matthew Delaney
TK0 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
Avner Ibarra TD71105 501st: Sandtrooper 501st: Sandtrooper
Attended
Stephen Tyler TS28655 501st: Handler N/A
Going

Rob Falk
IC72675 DUAL: Tusken Raider N/A
Attended

Jon Spear
IC13451 501st: Imperial Gunner 501st: Imperial Crew: Bridge Crew
Attended
David Arcia TK11802 501st: Stormtrooper: ANH Stunt N/A
Attended
PLACEHOLDER Tere Sita
Added by:
Eric Elg
TK0 501st: Handler N/A
Attended
Carlos L Guerra TI11825 501st: TIE Pilot: Original Trilogy 501st: TIE Pilot: Reserve Pilot
Attended

Generate CSV


Users Online

TI20247, TB91977


Website created by Matthew Drennan (TK52233). If you encounter any technical issues with this site, please refer to the FAQ page for guidance.

If you are missing troops or notice incorrect data, please refer to your squad leader.